CNG/LNG injector in stock 0280158827

CNG/LNG injector in stock 0280158827

Original BOSCH-NGI2 CNG/LNG injector in stock 0280158827

Product ID: 0280158827

Send Inquiry
100% Original BOSCH-NGI2 CNG/LNG injector natural gas injector in stock
NGI-2-L Bosch Parts Number:
0280158815
0280158830
0280158829
0280150842
0280158821
0280158827
0280150563


Bosch gas injector = OE. Numbers:
CHRYSLER 53030518AB
FIAT 55205494
FIAT 46515172
FIAT 4100123
FIAT 55232334
IVECO 8024219
IVECO 8036314
MAN 51131150038
OPEL 9270291
VW(VOLKSWAGEN) 06A906039A


NGI2L gas injector supports FIAT vehicle types or engine numbers:
Doblo 1.6i.e. 16V Bipower 182B6.000
Marea 1.6i 16V BI-Power 185A3.000
186A4.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
186A3.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
188A4.000 FIAT

Bosch Gas Injection System for Dodge CNG VAN:
DOD341 Ram2500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN
DOD342 Ram3500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN

Bosch Gas Injector for IVECO:
IVE1900 Stralis 190 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...
IVE1889 Stralis 260 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...

Bosch CNG injector for MAN vehicle and engine numbers:
Lion’s City G, GL, Engine No. E2876LUH02
Lion’s

Main Products

bosch starter,alternator,relay,filter,fuel pump,UPI,spark plug etc