Home > Networking & Communications > Repeater, Transceiver, Converter and Switches > Transceiver
select Click to select items, then click Send inquiry to suppliers of your choice
1.25g 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver - 1

1.25g 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver - 1

FEATURESUp to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-PluggableDuplex LC connectorUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMF1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power SupplyLow power dissipation ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: Active Pluggable Transceivers, AOC & DAC Cabling... More
Inquire for 1.25g 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver - 1 -
  
Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module - RT-M40S85C-00

Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module - RT-M40S85C-00

Features ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel ●Up to 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: 40g qsfp,qsfp+ aoc,10g sfp+,high speed aoc... More
Inquire for Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module - RT-M40S85C-00 -
  
Support Infiniband 40GBase-SR4 100M MPO QSFP Optic Transceiver - RQ-M40S85C-00

Support Infiniband 40GBase-SR4 100M MPO QSFP Optic Transceiver - RQ-M40S85C-00

Features ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel ●Up to 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: 40g qsfp,qsfp+ aoc,10g sfp+,high speed aoc... More
Inquire for Support Infiniband 40GBase-SR4 100M MPO QSFP Optic Transceiver - RQ-M40S85C-00 -
  
8 ports gull gigabit switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i508A

8 ports gull gigabit switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i508A

i508A Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are equipped with 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports, making them ideal for applications that demand high bandwidth.No fan, ...

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: Industrial full gigabit Ethernet Switch... More
Inquire for 8 ports gull gigabit switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i508A -
  
5 gigabit ports network switch with 5×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i505C

5 gigabit ports network switch with 5×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i505C

i505C Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are equipped with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, making them ideal for applications that demand high bandwidth.No fan, ...

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: Industrial full gigabit Ethernet Switch... More
Inquire for 5 gigabit ports network switch with 5×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports - i505C -
  
QSFP Single Mode 40G Fiber Module 1310nm 1.4km Transceiver - RT-M40I13C-00

QSFP Single Mode 40G Fiber Module 1310nm 1.4km Transceiver - RT-M40I13C-00

Features ● Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules●Transmission data rate up to 10.7Gbit/s per ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: 40g qsfp,qsfp+ aoc,10g sfp+,high speed aoc... More
Inquire for QSFP Single Mode 40G Fiber Module 1310nm 1.4km Transceiver - RT-M40I13C-00 -
  
Multimode  QSFP 300m 40G Ethernet QSFP+SR4 - RT-M40V85C-00

Multimode QSFP 300m 40G Ethernet QSFP+SR4 - RT-M40V85C-00

Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)●MPD inside to monitor TX power ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: 40g qsfp,qsfp+ aoc,10g sfp+,high speed aoc... More
Inquire for Multimode  QSFP 300m 40G Ethernet QSFP+SR4 - RT-M40V85C-00 -
  
Ethernet 40G Distance Up to 300m QSFP SR4 Optic Module - RQ-M40V85C-00

Ethernet 40G Distance Up to 300m QSFP SR4 Optic Module - RQ-M40V85C-00

Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)●MPD inside to monitor TX power ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: 40g qsfp,qsfp+ aoc,10g sfp+,high speed aoc... More
Inquire for Ethernet 40G Distance Up to 300m QSFP SR4 Optic Module - RQ-M40V85C-00 -
  
5 Ports gigabit industrial network switch with SFP slot - i505A

5 Ports gigabit industrial network switch with SFP slot - i505A

i505A Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are equipped with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, and up to 1 fiber optic port, making them ideal for applications that ...

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: Industrial full gigabit Ethernet Switch... More
Inquire for 5 Ports gigabit industrial network switch with SFP slot - i505A -
  
Full gigabit industrial network switch with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports - i504A

Full gigabit industrial network switch with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports - i504A

i504A Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are equipped with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, and up to 2 fiber optic ports, making them ideal for applications that ...

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd   Promote Demote
Main Products: Industrial full gigabit Ethernet Switch... More
Inquire for Full gigabit industrial network switch with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports - i504A -
  
select Click to select items, then click send inquiry

Need sourcing assistance?

Tell us what you are looking for, and we will search for you.

  • Product Name *
  • Description/Specifications *
  • Relevant Keywords*

    separate with commas.
  • Your Name*
  • Your Company URL

  • Your e-mail*
  • Enter the code you see below:*